FOUL LANGUAGE EITHER DIRECTLY OR LEFT ON ANSAPHONE TO THE COMPETITION SECRETARY OR HIS PARTNER WHEN ATTEMPTING TO NOTIFY THE RESULT OF A GAME WILL NOT BE TOLERATED UNDER ANY CIRCUMSTANCES. ANY PLAYER IDENTIFIED AS USING SUCH LANGUAGE WILL BE DISQUALIFIED FROM THE COMPETITION AND MAY FACE FURTHER SANCTIONS.

Singles Entries for 2019

           

AREA 3 DIVISION 5

AREA FINALS

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

At Horley B.C                 on Fri 28th June

by Fri 24th May

on Fri 31st May

on Fri 7th June

on Fri 14th June

on Fri 21st June

G COLEMAN 137

EPSOM

J O'LEARY 150

EPSOM PARK

J O'LEARY 150

EPSOM PARK

J O'LEARY 150

EPSOM PARK

J O'LEARY 150

EPSOM PARK

C JONES 149

EPSOM PARK

J O'LEARY 150

EPSOM PARK w/o

S WHITING 127

CHIPSTEAD w/o

S WHITING 127

CHIPSTEAD

C MURPHY 130

CHIPSTEAD

 

R HEANEY 117

CARSHALTON BEECHES

K ROBERTS 136

EPSOM

 

 

K ROBERTS 136

EPSOM

 

G COLLIER 187

WALLINGTON

J STEVENS 148

EPSOM PARK w/o

J STEVENS 148

EPSOM PARK

T WOODS 179

SUTTON

J STEVENS 148

EPSOM PARK w/o

 

P HEYNE 115

CARSHALTON

 

 

T WOOD 179

SUTTON

T WOODS 179

SUTTON

 

 

D ABURN 173

SUTTON

 

 

C JONES 149

EPSOM PARK

C JONES 149

EPSOM PARK

C JONES 149

EPSOM PARK

C JONES 149

EPSOM PARK

 

 

S PARNHAM 165

PURLEY

 

S SHANLEY 177

SUTTON w/o

S SHANLEY 177

SUTTON

S MELLER 142

EPSOM

T GIBBONS 188

WALLINGTON

 

S MELLER 142

EPSOM

 

 

D EMERY 109

BOOKHAM

D EMERY 109

BOOKHAM

R TINGLEY 119

CARSHALTON BEECHES

 

 

A W MACLENNAN 108

BANSTEAD NEVILLE

 

 

B HART 122

CHIPSTEAD

R TINGLEY 119

CARSHALTON BEECHES

 

 

R TINGLEY 119

CARSHALTON BEECHES

 

S LUKATSCHAT 141

EPSOM

S LUKATSCHAT 141

EPSOM

C DAINES 151

EPSOM PARK

C DAINES 151

EPSOM PARK

D STIMSON 147

EPSOM PARK

P STAPLES 185

WALLINGTON

I THAIN 103

ASHTEAD

 

C DAINES 151

EPSOM PARK

 

 

I STEELE 129

CHIPSTEAD

J SMITH 172

SUTTON

 

J SMITH 172

SUTTON

J SMITH 172

SUTTON

N ASTEN 174

SUTTON

 

D STIMSON 147

EPSOM PARK w/o

D STIMSON 147

EPSOM PARK

D STIMSON 147

EPSOM PARK

 

 

D PEARCE 128

CHIPSTEAD

 

B J E MANNING 169

PURLEY

B J E MANNING 169

PURLEY w/o

 B J E MANNING 169

PURLEY

D LOKKERBOL 156

LEATHERHEAD

 

T BERRY 135

EPSOM

 

 

J WILSON 124

CHIPSTEAD

K ADAMS 175

SUTTON

K ADAMS 175

SUTTON

P STAPLES 185

WALLINGTON

 

K ADAMS 175

SUTTON

K ADAMS 175

SUTTON

D PEARCE 144

EPSOM

 

P MAHONEY 152

EPSOM PARK

P MAHONEY 152

EPSOM PARK

 

 

B MARGETSON 118

CARSHALTON BEECHES

 

 

J COCO 178

SUTTON

P RAYFIELD 186

WALLINGTON

P STAPLES 185

WALLINGTON

 

 

P RAYFIELD 186

WALLINGTON

 

 

P STAPLES 185

WALLINGTON

P STAPLES 185

WALLINGTON

 

 

R J ROOKE 153

EPSOM PARK

 

 

 

Print Print | Sitemap Recommend this page Recommend this page
© Surrey County Bowling Association