Pairs Entries for 2019

           

AREA 3 DIVISION 5

AREA FINALS

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

at Wallington B.C
on Thurs 27th June

by Thurs 23rd May

on Thurs 30th May

on Thurs 6th June

on Thurs 13th June

on Thurs 20th June

 

S LUKATSCHAT 141

EPSOM

S LUKATSCHAT 141

EPSOM

D EMERY 109

BOOKHAM

C JONES 149

EPSOM PARK

C JONES 149

EPSOM PARK

 

M MACKIE 159

LEATHERHEAD

K ROBERTS 136

EPSOM

K ROBERTS 136

EPSOM

 

P MAHONEY 152

EPSOM PARK

D EMERY 109

BOOKHAM

 

D EMERY 109

BOOKHAM w/o

D EMERY 109

BOOKHAM

D PEARCE 128

CHIPSTEAD

C JONES 149

EPSOM PARK

C JONES 149

EPSOM PARK

C JONES 149

EPSOM PARK

C JONES 149

EPSOM PARK

P COLLETT 161

LEATHERHEAD

 

K PURKISS 167

PURLEY

 

T BARNES 111

BOOKHAM

L OWEN 131

EPSOM

L OWEN 131

EPSOM

L OWEN 131

EPSOM

 

D STAPLES 183

WALLINGTON

 

R TINGLEY 119

CARSHALTON BEECHES

R TINGLEY 119

CARSHALTON BEECHES

R TINGLEY 119

CARSHALTON BEECHES

R TINGLEY 119

CARSHALTON BEECHES

R TINGLEY 119

CARSHALTON BEECHES

J SCRIVENER 182

WALLINGTON

J WILSON 124

CHIPSTEAD

J WILSON 124

CHIPSTEAD

S SHANLEY 177

SUTTON

 

D ABURN 173

SUTTON

D ABURN 173

SUTTON

 

 

I THAIN 103

ASHTEAD

 

 

C DAINES 151

EPSOM PARK

C DAINES 151

EPSOM PARK

G LAW 104

ASHTEAD

 

C MURPHY 130

CHIPSTEAD

T ANDREWS 168

PURLEY

T ANDREWS 168

PURLEY w/o

 

J WARREN 133

EPSOM

G LAW 104

ASHTEAD

 

 

G LAW 104

ASHTEAD

 

W SAVAGE 115

CARSHALTON

W SAVAGE 115

CARSHALTON

W SAVAGE 115

CARSHALTON

P STAPLES 185

WALLINGTON

J MENINGEN 132

EPSOM

R J ROOKE 153

EPSOM PARK

K ADAMS 175

SUTTON

G COLLIER 187

WALLINGTON

G COLLIER 187

WALLINGTON

R APPLEBEE 166

PURLEY

 

P STAPLES 185

WALLINGTON w/o

P STAPLES 185

WALLINGTON

 

 

N ASTEN 174

SUTTON

 

J COCO 178

SUTTON w/o

J COCO 178

SUTTON

J COCO 178

SUTTON

J MENINGEN 132

EPSOM

P MILLER 143

EPSOM

 

S WHITING 127

CHIPSTEAD

 

J MENINGEN 132

EPSOM

J MENINGEN 132

EPSOM

J MENINGEN 132

EPSOM

J WILLMER 101

ASHTEAD

 

B HART 122

CHIPSTEAD

 

 

R CARR 170

PURLEY

R CARR 170 

PURLEY

R J ROOKE 153

EPSOM PARK

R J ROOKE 153

EPSOM PARK

 

B MARGETSON 118

CARSALTON BEECHES

B MARGETSON 118

CARSHALTON BEECHES

J WALLER 154

LEATHERHEAD

 

R J ROOKE 153

EPSOM PARK

R J ROOKE 153

EPSOM PARK

 

A ARMITAGE 110

BOOKHAM

D PEARCE 144

EPSOM

D PEARCE 144

EPSOM

K MERRETT 102

ASHTEAD

A TURNBULL 140

EPSOM

A TURNBULL 140

EPSOM

A TURNBULL 140

EPSOM

A TURNBULL 140

EPSOM

 

D LOKKERBOL 156

LEATHERHEAD

 

 

R KNOWLES 107

BANSTEAD NEVILLE

R KNOWLES 107

BANSTEAD NEVILLE

 

 

C LONG 146

EPSOM PARK

 

 

Print Print | Sitemap Recommend this page Recommend this page
© Surrey County Bowling Association