Area One Division 2 Unbadged Singles

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Area Final Mon 20th May at Shirley Park

on Mon 13 May

on Tues 14 May

on Wed 15 May

on Thurs 16 May

on Fri 17 May

224 Ray Uphill Croydon  w/o

224 Ray Uphill Croydon 

219 Khan Gause Croydon

219 Khan Gause Croydon

219 Khan Gause Croydon

219 Khan Gause Croydon

214 Richard Corne Croydon

 

219 Khan Gause Croydon

 

255 Aaron Mairs Shirley Park  (21)

255 Aaron Mairs Shirley Park

241 Peter Gerlach Gonville

220 David Blackburn Croydon (19)

 

241 Peter Gerlach Gonville

 

252 Jon Whitwell Shirley Park w/o

252 Jon Whitwell Shirley Park w/o

252 Jon Whitwell Shirley Park 

232 Bryan Hennessy Croydon MO's

225 Robert Horstead Croydon

 

272 F Quigley        Temple

 

 

232 Bryan Hennessy Croydon MO's

232 Bryan Hennessy Croydon MO's

 

 

204 Neville Kershaw Belmont

 

270 Colin Allen Streatham Park (11)

264 Mike Edwards Spring Park

262 Martin Williams Southwark Sports

262 Martin Williams Southwark Sports

262 Martin Williams Southwark Sports

264 Mike Edwards Spring Park  (21)

 

262 Martin Williams Southwark Sports

 

 

236 Gethen Jenkins Temple w/o

236 Gethen Jenkins Temple

 

 

253 Barry Barns Shirley Park

 

 

237 Alan Knight Dulwich Cons

237 Alan Knight Dulwich Cons

237 Alan Knight  Dulwich Cons

 

 

235 Blair James Dulwich Cons

 

 

202 P Mason Ashburton Park w/o

202 P Mason Ashburton Park

 

 

247 Fergal Keans   Norbury

 

 

226 Russell Cook Croydon

240 David Gerlach Gonville

240 David Gerlach Gonville

273 Steve Dodd   Temple

273 Steve Dodd Temple

 

 

240 David Gerlach Gonville

 

250 Keith Yarwood Shirley Pk  (21)

250 Keith Yarwood Shirley Pk

250 Keith Yarwood Shirley Pk

218 Tim Norvell Croydon (4)

 

238 Ian Baylis       Dulwich Cons

 

 

273 Steve Dodd   Temple

273 Steve Dodd   Temple

273 Steve Dodd   Temple

 

 

258 Alan Duffy Southwark Sports

 

251 Tony Donnelly Shirley Pk (21)

251 Tony Donnelly Shirley Pk w/o

251 Tony Donnelly   

Shirley Park

263 John Mills Spring Park (14)

 

231 Gary Clark Croydon MO's (Withdrawn)

 

209 Paul Ainsworth Belmont (4)

257 Eric Parsons Shirley Park

257 Eric Parsons Shirley Park

257 Eric Parsons Shirley Park

230 Dave Pullen Croydon MO's

257 Eric Parsons Shirley Park (21)

 

242 Peter Coates Grangewood

 

256 Wayne Kavanagh Shirley Pk

210 John Southwell Belmont

210 John Southwell Belmont

210 John Southwell Belmont w/o

 

274 Richard Pay Temple

 

 

239 Michael Holdaway Dulwich Cons

239 Michael Holdaway Dulwich Cons

230 Dave Pullen Croydon MO's

 

 

216 Luke Griffin Croydon

 

 

223 Michael Cook Croydon

230 Dave Pullen Croydon MO's

 

 

230 Dave Pullen Croydon MO's

 

 

Print Print | Sitemap Recommend this page Recommend this page
© Surrey County Bowling Association