Area Four Division 7 Singles

Singles Entries for 2019

           

AREA 4 DIVISION 7

 

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Area Finals at Milford B.C.
on Fri 5 Jul

by Fri 31 May

on Fri 7 Jun

on Fri 14 Jun

on Fri 21 Jun

on Fri 28 Jun

 

Mark Jones
West End

Matt Short
Old Dean

Matt Short
Old Dean

Matt Short
Old Dean

4A = D7b v D7a

4B = D8a v D8b

 

 

4A:

Barry Jenkins
Egham

v

Matt Short
Old Dean

 

4B:

Carl Chadbond
Tongham

v

Daniel Wilkinson

Seale and Sands

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Winner 4A:

Barry Jenkins
Egham

 

 

Winner 4B:

Carl Chadbond
Tongham

 

 

 

Matt Short
Old Dean

Matt Short
Old Dean

Jake Clarke
Egham

 

Anthony Reynolds
Old Dean

Nick Hardy
Camberley

 

Nick Hardy
Camberley

Nick Hardy
Camberley

Richard Worrall
Camberley

Johnathan Latter
Egham

Gary Clarke
Egham

Gary Clarke
Egham

Gary Clarke
Egham

Gary Clarke
Egham

David Ayton
Egham

Robin Street
Knaphill

Robin Street
Knaphill

Keith Court
Knaphill

Keith Court
Knaphill

Graham Baker
West End

Andrew Newell
Woking Park

 

Graham Baker
West End

 

 

John Randall
Mytchett

Allan Davies
Egham

Allan Davies
Egham

Allan Davies
Egham

 

 

Allan Davies
Egham

 

Kev Clarke
Old Dean

Kev Clarke
Old Dean

Connor Hayes
Old Dean

James Shillingford
Camberley

 

Connor Hayes
Old Dean

 

 

Jim Anderson
Woking Park

(withdrawn)

Tony Woolf
Camberley

Tony Woolf
Camberley

 

Graham Skinner
Ottershaw

Tony Woolf
Camberley

Tony Woolf
Camberley

Trevor Prentice
Camberley

Liam Mulcahy
Old Dean

Liam Mulcahy
Old Dean

Liam Mulcahy
Old Dean

Trevor Hoy
Egham

Trevor Hoy
Egham

Chris Dick
Old Dean

Barry Jenkins
Egham

Barry Jenkins
Egham

Barry Jenkins
Egham

Barry Jenkins
Egham

Barry Jenkins
Egham

 

Alan Lowe
Woking Park

Mark Dunne
West End

Mark Dunne
West End

Ian Fey
Egham

 

Graham Street
Knaphill

Graham Street
Knaphill

 

Allan Pepper
Chertsey

Tony Clawson
Old Dean

Tony Clawson
Old Dean

Alan Auton
Old Dean

Andrew Boarer
Mayford Hall

Andrew Boarer
Mayford Hall

 

Andrew Boarer
Mayford Hall

Andrew Boarer
Mayford Hall

Sean Gingell
Egham

Sean Gingell
Egham

Rob Evison
Windlesham

Charles Pearson
Mytchett

Don Walsh
Old Dean

(withdrawn)

John Steer
Camberley

Don Walsh
Old Dean

 

John Steer
Camberley

 

Keith Wilson
Camberley

Keith Wilson
Camberley

Keith Wilson
Camberley

Callum Sharp
Old Dean

Ross Christie
Old Dean

Steve Brierley
West End

 

Pat McCaffery

Egham

(withdrawn)

 

Barry Chester
Woking Park

Tim Bennett
Egham

Callum Sharp
Old Dean

Tim Bennett
Egham

Callum Sharp
Old Dean

Callum Sharp
Old Dean

Mike Dray
Camberley

 

Wade Marshall
Egham

Ross Christie
Old Dean

 

Ross Christie
Old Dean

 

 

Ross Christie
Old Dean

 

Gary Clark
Camberley

Gary Clark
Camberley

Terry Friday
Camberley

Phil Pugh
Old Dean

 

Terry Friday
Camberley

 

 

 

 

Print Print | Sitemap Recommend this page Recommend this page
© Surrey County Bowling Association