Provisional President's Match Selection

 

 

Match P06 v Shirley Park 17.6.18: P Duncan, P Rapley, D Staples, C Gray, A Bradshaw, D Miller, R Lanham, J Cable, D Davies, W Ayling, P Marshall

 

Match P07 v Camberley 24.6.18: C Jones, N Crawley, R Fudge, W Ayling, P Duncan, J Roberts, A Bennet, D Knight, J Hort, D Harding, P Marshall, C Clarke, G Taylor, H Quinnell, M Platt, D Bridger, J Hannon, T Clark, N Whitemen, N Smith, R Lanham, C Homes, G Robinson

 

Match P08 v Area 4 1.7.18: K Chesson, T Clark, A Bennet, R Rashleigh, A Medlin, G Hope, W Ayling, D Miller, R Fudge, P Marshall, D Davies, J Roberts, J Southwell, F Middleton, J Hannon, R Lanham, J Cocoracchio, C Clarke, D Tucker, H Quinnell, D Staples

 

Match P09 v Sutton BC 4.7.18:  C Jones, R Lanham, M Gray, W Ayling, I Mellis, S Sanderson, C Homes, J Cable, F Middleton, B Cave, N Chapman, J Graham, C Clarke, J Hannon, D Staples, P Marshall, D Davies, D Miller, M Platt, N Whiteman, T Foote, D Harvey

 

Match P10 v Home Counties @ Croydon BC 11.7.18: F Middleton, K Shopland, S Sanderson, W Ayling, R Lanham, J cable, B Collis, P Songer, R Fudge, J Southwell, P Duncan, A Shearing, D Staples, K Roberts, G Taylor, D Harvey, P Marshall, I Mellis, D Walters, P Rapley, J Mason

 

Match P11 v SCIBA @ Purley BC 12.7.18: R Rashleigh, D Staples, G Beddall, J Cocoracchio, K McNamee, P Marshall, C Homes, T Pocock, R Taylor, A Shearing, E Dear, P Duncan, J Cable, D Harvey, B Shellard, I Mellis, G Wildig, A Boarer, B Cave, M Sampson, P Vamvacopou;os, W Ayling, R Lanham, G Dawber

 

Match P12 v Horley BC 24.7.12: P Eales, R Lanham, P Marshall, J Cable, D Alburn, W Ayling, D Staples, T Pocock, P Duncan, B Manning, D Harvey

 

Match P13 v SCMPPBA @ Croydon MO BC 25.7.18: J Morton, G Hope, J Cocoracchio, M Gray, M Glithero, B Daintree, R Lanham, J Cable, D Tucker, N Smith, J Hort, P Marshall, K Chesson, I Mellis, A Bennet, D Davies, E Exall, W Ayling, D Staples, K Roberts, J Hannon, B Rogers, R Fudge

 

Match P14 v Sring Park BC 26.7.18: P Duncan, D Harvey, J Cable, R Taylor, R Lanham, B Pedersen, P Marshall

 

Match P15 v Epsom Park BC (Greys) 30.7.18: R Taylor, R Lanham, B Cave, J Cable, K Roberts, J Hannon, G Dawber, P Marshall, D Lokkerbol, C Homes, A Shearing, D Harveey, D Auburn, J Southwell, R Heaney, D Staples

 

Match P16 v Combined Areas @ Croydon BC 7.8.18: N Winter, R Heaney, R Fudge, W Ayling, A Bradshaw, G Hope, G Beddall, N Chapman, R Rashleigh, B Shellard, G Spencer, J Cable, M Glithero, R Lanham, J Cocoracchio, C Wilkins, P Duncan, K Shopland, M Gray, P Marshall, D Lokkerbol, M Bevan, E Dear, D Staples

 

Match P17 v London Scottish BA @ Egham BC 12.8.18: D Aburn, N Crawley, D Harvey, J Cable, B Collis, D Davies, R Fudge, G Robinson, P Duncan, J Randall, A Reed, N Whiteman

Print Print | Sitemap Recommend this page Recommend this page
© Surrey County Bowling Association