Area Two Div 3 Singles

AREA 2 DIVISION 3 Singles

 

Round 1 by 25th May

Round 2 on 1st June

Round 3 on 8th June

Round 4 on 15th June

Round 5 on 22nd June

Area Finals at Byfleet on 29th June

 
 

H

123 J Nuthall NS

A

123

J Nuthall

H

137

A Beirne

A

120

R Cushen

H

156

Richardson

3A  -  4B

 

A

148 M Godfrey RP

 

H

137 A Beirne PT

H

137

A Beirne

 

A

110 D Hunter MS

 

H

 

A

120 R Cushen NS

A

120 R Cushen

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

176 F Middleton WW

 

A

 

 

H

156 A Richardson SO

A

156

A Richardson

H

156

A Richardson

H

156

A Richardson

 

A

128 R Carroon NS

 

H

 

H

114 J Donovan MS

 

A

 

 

H

 

A

150 M Parlour SO

A

150

M Parlour

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

136 L Capociama PT

 

A

 

 

H

145 B Eldson RP

A

146

B Elsdon

H

129

I Acus

A

129

I Acus

A

135

D Hennessey

 

A

165 K Moore SU

 

H

129 I Acus NS

H

129

I Acus

 

A

180 C Nolan WW

 

H

 

A

141 C Fisher PT

A

153

J O'Driscoll

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

153 J O'Driscoll SO

 

A

 

 

H

 

A

132 J Quartermaine NS

H

105

L Smith

H

135

D Hennessey

 

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

105 L Smith MM

 

A

 

 

H

 

A

112 N Goringe MS

A

135

D Hennessey

 

A

 

 

H

138 P Sokolov PT

H

135

D Hennessey

 

A

135 D Hennessey NS

 

H

140 P Fisher PT

A

140

P Fisher

H

130

D Capon

A

130

D Capon

H

130

D Capon

4A  -  3B

 

A

111 B Lawton MS

 

H

130 D Capon NS

H

130

D Capon

 

A

152 N Cooper SO

 

H

 

A

160 M Evans SU

A

173

M Porter

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

173 M Porter WW

 

A

 

 

H

139 M Hunter PT

A

139 M Hunter

H

139

M Hunter

H

139

M Hunter

 

A

147 H Dhillon RP

 

H

 

H

113 S Allnutt MS

 

A

 

 

H

 

A

131 R Capon NS

A

131

R Capon

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

157 R Dodds SO

 

A

 

 

H

115 G Morgan MS

A

115

G Morgan

H

115

G Morgan

A

115

G Morgan

A

115

G Morgan

 

A

143 J Collins PT

 

H

155 R Cousins SO

H

155

R Cousins

 

A

103 M Conrad Banks MM

 

H

 

A

117 M Sigamoney NS

A

117

M Sigamoney

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

146 R Wooster RP

 

A

 

 

H

142 P Alderman PT

A

127

E Gomez

H

159

M Glithero

H

159

M Glithero

 

A

127 E Gomez NS

 

H

159 M Glithero SO

H

159

M Glithero

 

A

102 T Rees MLG

 

H

 

A

170 J L Marshall WW

A

170

J Marshall

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

124 S Cole NS

 

A

 

 

 

Print Print | Sitemap Recommend this page Recommend this page
© Surrey County Bowling Association