Unbadged Singles Entries for 2018

               

AREA 3 DIVISION 5

 

Round 1
by WED 23 MAY

Round 2
on WED 30 MAY

Round 3
on WED 6 JUNE

Round 4
on WED 13 JUNE

Round 5
on WED 20 JUNE

Area Finals
on WED 27 JUNE AT WARLINGHAM PARK B.C

 
 

H

D JAMESON 172

PURLEY

A

G LAW 104

ASHTEAD

H

D SHEPPARD 185

SUTTON

A

S MELLER 140

EPSOM

H

D ABURN 140

SUTTON

5A

 

G COLEMAN 135

EPSOM

 

A

G LAW 104

ASHTEAD   W/O

 

H

D SHEPPARD 185

SUTTON

H

D SHEPPARD 185

SUTTON

 

A

I HOPKINS 154

LEATHERHEAD

 

H

J SANDERSON 123 CHIPSTEAD

A

P RAYFIELD 189

WALLINGTON

A

S MELLER 140

EPSOM

 

A

P RAYFIELD 189

WALLINGTON W/O

 

H

 

H

S MELLER 140

EPSOM

 

A

 

 

H

 

A

D BRAGG 134

EPSOM

H

B MARGETSON 119 CARSHALTON BEECHES

H

D ABURN 173

SUTTON

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

B MARGETSON 119

CARSHALTON BEECHES

 

A

 

 

H

J WILLMER 101

ASHTEAD

A

J WILLMER 101

ASHTEAD

A

D ABURN 173

SUTTON

 

A

M TERRIERE 171

PURLEY

 

H

D LOKKERBOL 155 LEATHERHEAD

H

D ABURN 173

SUTTON   W/O

 

A

D ABURN 173

SUTTON

 

H

R QUESTED 193

WALLINGTON

A

G COLEMAN 135

EPSOM

H

G COLEMAN 135

EPSOM

A

G COLEMAN 135

EPSOM

A

G COLEMAN 135

EPSOM

 

A

G COLEMAN 135

EPSOM

 

H

 

H

A W MACLENNAM 108 BANSTEAD NEVILLE

 

A

 

 

H

 

A

F READ 131

EPSOM

A

D ORRISS 177 SUTTON

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

D ORRISS 177

SUTTON

 

A

 

 

H

 

A

S LUKATSCHAT 139

EPSOM

H

C DAINES 150

EPSOM PARK

H

C DAINES 150

EPSOM PARK

 

A

 

 

H

R CIAFF 157

LEATHERHEAD

H

C DAINES 150

EPSOM PARK

 

A

C DAINES 150

EPSOM PARK W/O

 

H

 

A

D HEBDEN 166

PURLEY

A

D HEBDEN            166

PURLEY

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

K MERRETT 102

ASHTEAD

 

A

 

 

H

R TINGLEY 120

CARSHALTON BEECHES

A

R TINGLEY 120

CARSHALTON BEECHES    W/O

H

R TINGLEY          120

CARSHALTON

BEECHES

A

P MAHONEY 151

EPSOM PARK

H

P MAHONEY 151

EPSOM PARK

5B

 

S PARNHAM 164

PURLEY

 

A

T BERRY 132

EPSOM

 

H

P SANDERSON 126 CHIPSTEAD

H

 

 

A

J WALLER 153

LEATHERHEAD

 

H

J ANAND 143

EPSOM COURT

A

P MAHONEY 151

EPSOM PARK

A

P MAHONEY 151

EPSOM PARK

 

A

P MAHONEY 151

EPSOM PARK

 

H

T GALLAGHER 167 PURLEY

H

T GALLAGHER

167 PURLEY

 

A

D PEASE 183

SUTTON

 

H

 

A

G COLLIER 190

WALLINGTON

                   W/O

H

G COLLIER 190 WALLINGTON

H

G COLLIER 190

WALLINGTON

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

C SEXTON 106

ASHTEAD

 

A

 

 

H

 

A

M MACKIE 158

LEATHERHEAD

A

J HUXFORD 137 EPSOM

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

J HUXFORD 137

EPSOM

 

A

 

 

H

J P COCO 179

SUTTON

A

J P COCO 179

SUTTON

H

J P COCO 179

SUTTON

A

J P COCO 179

SUTTON

A

S PARNHAM 164

PURLEY

 

A

T GIBBONS 191

WALLINGTON

 

H

C JONES 148

EPSOM PARK

H

A TURNBULL 138

EPSOM

 

A

A TURNBULL 138

EPSOM

 

H

R FASSNIDGE 156 LEATHERHEAD

A

R FASSNIDGE 156

LEATHERHEAD

A

R FASSNIDGE 156 LEATHERHEAD

 

A

M BRENT 105

ASHTEAD

 

H

 

H

L HULBERT 111

BOOKHAM

 

A

 

 

H

 

A

B BLAKER 136

EPSOM

H

S PARNHAM 164

PURLEY

H

S PARNHAM 164

PURLEY

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

S PARNHAM 164

PURLEY

 

A

 

 

H

 

A

M MILLBURN 180

SUTTON

A

I THAIN 103 ASHTEAD

 

A

 

 

H

K ROBERTS 133

EPSOM

H

I THAIN 103

ASHTEAD

 

A

I THAIN 103

ASHTEAD

 

 

Print Print | Sitemap Recommend this page Recommend this page
© Surrey County Bowling Association