FOUL LANGUAGE EITHER DIRECTLY OR LEFT ON ANSAPHONE TO THE COMPETITION SECRETARY OR HIS PARTNER WHEN ATTEMPTING TO NOTIFY THE RESULT OF A GAME WILL NOT BE TOLERATED UNDER ANY CIRCUMSTANCES. ANY PLAYER IDENTIFIED AS USING SUCH LANGUAGE WILL BE DISQUALIFIED FROM THE COMPETITION AND MAY FACE FURTHER SANCTIONS.

Singles Entries for 2018

               

AREA 3 DIVISION 5

 

Round 1
by FRI 25 MAY

Round 2
on FRI 1 JUNE

Round 3
on FRI 8 JUNE

Round 4
on FRI 15 JUNE

Round 5
on FRI 22 JUNE

Area Finals
on FRI 29 JUNE AT HORLEY B.C

 
 

H

 

A

B MARGETSON 119

   CARSHALTON          BEECHES

H

S SHANLEY 175

SUTTON

A

T WOOD 182

SUTTON

H

T WOOD 182

SUTTON

5A

 

T WOOD 182

SUTTON

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

S SHANLEY 175 SUTTON

 

A

 

 

H

T WOOD 182

SUTTON

A

T WOOD 182

SUTTON

A

T WOOD 182

SUTTON

 

A

T BERRY 132

EPSOM

 

H

 

H

W AYLING 187

WALLINGTON

 

A

 

 

H

 

A

J STEVENS 147

EPSOM PARK

H

D PEARCE 142

EPSOM

H

D PEARCE 142

EPSOM

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

D PEARCE 142

EPSOM

 

A

 

 

H

 

A

J WILSON 124

CHIPSTEAD

A

J WILSON 124

CHIPSTEAD

 

A

 

 

H

T GALLAGHER 167 PURLEY

H

M MILLBURN 180

SUTTON

 

A

M MILLBURN 180

SUTTON

 

H

 

A

J P COCO 179

SUTTON

H

R TINGLEY 120

CARSHALTON BEECHES

A

R TINGLEY 120

CARSHALTON BEECHES

A

S MELLER 140

EPSOM

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

R TINGLEY 120

CARSHALTON BEECHES   W/O

 

A

 

 

H

G COLEMAN 135

EPSOM

A

I HOPKINS 154

LEATHERHEAD

A

A W MACLENNAN

108 BANSTEAD NEVILLE

 

A

I HOPKINS 154

LEATHERHEAD

 

H

 

H

A W MACLENNAN 108 BANSTEAD NEVILLE

 

A

 

 

H

 

A

P RAYFIELD 189

WALLINGTON

H

S MELLER 140

EPSOM

H

S MELLER 140

EPSOM

 

A

 

 

H

S MELLER 140

EPSOM

H

S MELLER 140

EPSOM

 

A

K ADAMS 175

SUTTON

 

H

 

A

J O'LEARY 149

EPSOM PARK

A

B J E MANNING 168

PURLEY

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

B J E MANNING 168 PURLEY

 

A

 

 

H

N ASTEN 174

SUTTON

A

M HARBOTTLE

EPSOM 129

H

M HARBOTTLE 129

EPSOM

A

M HARBOTTLE 129

EPSOM

H

P STAPLES 188

WALLINGTON

5B

 

P STAPLES 188 WALLINGTON

 

A

M HARBOTTLE 129

EPSOM

 

H

R HEANEY 118

CARSHALTON BEECHES

H

I THAIN 103

ASHTEAD

 

A

I THAIN 103

ASHTEAD

 

H

 

A

M TERRIERE 171

PURLEY

A

D EMERY 110

BOOKHAM 

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

D EMERY 110

BOOKHAM    W/O

 

A

 

 

H

K ROBERTS 133

EPSOM      W/O

A

K ROBERTS 133

EPSOM

H

P STAPLES 188

WALLINGTON

H

P STAPLES 188

WALLINGTON

 

A

J SANDERSON 123

CHIPSTEAD

 

H

 

H

P STAPLES 188

WALLINGTON

 

A

 

 

H

 

A

D PEASE 183

SUTTON

A

D PEASE 183

SUTTON

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

R J ROOKE 152

EPSOM PARK

 

A

 

 

H

B BLAKER 136

EPSOM

A

B BLAKER 136

EPSOM   W/O

H

B BLAKER 136

EPSOM

A

C JONES 148

EPSOM PARK

A

D ABURN 173

SUTTON

 

A

G COLLIER 190

WALLINGTON

 

H

 

H

J WALLER 153

LEATHERHEAD

 

A

 

 

H

 

A

D ORRISS 177

SUTTON

A

C JONES 148

EPSOM PARK

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

C JONES 148

EPSOM PARK

 

A

 

 

H

 

A

T GIBBONS 191

WALLINGTON

H

S LUKATSCHAT

139 EPSOM

H

D ABURN 173

SUTTON

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

S LUKATSCHAT 139 EPSOM

 

A

 

 

H

 

A

C DAINES 150

EPSOM PARK

A

D ABURN 173

SUTTON

 

A

 

 

H

D HEBDEN 166

PURLEY

H

D ABURN 173

SUTTON

 

A

D ABURN 173

SUTTON

 

 

Print Print | Sitemap Recommend this page Recommend this page
© Surrey County Bowling Association