Area One Division 2 Unbadged Singles

Unbadged Singles Entries for 2018

 
 

AREA 1 DIVISION 2

 

Round 1
by 23rd May

Round 2
on 30th May

Round 3
on 6th June

Round 4
on 13th June

Round 5
on 20th June

Area Finals at Shirley Park
on 27th June

 
 

H

Dave Pullen 264 CMO's  (21)

A

Dave Pullen 264 CMO's (22)

H

Dave Pullen 264 CMO's

A

Dave Pullen 264 CMO's

H

Dave Pullen 264 CMO's

Dave Pullen 264 CMO's

 

A

Tim Norvell 229 Croydon  (10)

 

H

Bye

H

Alan Knight 201 Dulwich Cons (20)

 

A

 

 

H

 

A

John Southwell 254 Belmont (21)

A

John Southwell 254 Belmont

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

Peter Coates 224 Grangewood (13)

 

A

 

 

H

 

A

Aaron Mairs 240 Shirley Park  w/o

H

Aaron Mairs 240 Shirley Park

H

Richard Pay 218 Temple

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

Martin Byrne 259 Stret Park

 

A

 

 

H

 

A

Richard Pay 218 Temple (22)

A

Richard Pay 218 Temple

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

R Cook 237 Croydon (12)

 

A

 

 

H

 

A

Mark Quigley 222 Temple

H

Roly Knighton 265 CMO's

A

Michael Cook 232 Croydon

A

Martin Williams 210 Southwark Sports

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

Roly Knighton 265 CMO's w/o

 

A

 

 

H

 

A

Peter Young 226 S.N.Lakes

A

Michael Cook 232 Croydon w/o

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

Michael Cook 232 Croydon  w/o

 

A

 

 

H

 

A

Martin Williams 210 Southwark Sports (21)

H

Martin Williams 210 Southwark Sports w/o

H

Martin Williams 210 Southwark Sports

 

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

Luke Griffin 234 Croydon (19)

 

A

 

 

H

 

A

P Whatley 203 Dulwich Cons w/o

A

P Whatley 203 Dulwich Cons

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

Michael Byrne 263 Stret Park

 

A

 

 

H

 

A

David Gerlach 223 Gonville

H

Richard Corne 228 Croydon

A

Richard Corne 228 Croydon

H

Richard Corne 228 Croydon

John

Mills 268 Spring Park

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

Richard Corne 228 Croydon w/o

 

A

 

 

H

 

A

Michael Holdaway 202 Dulwich Cons

A

Paul Ainsworth 249 Belmont

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

Paul Aisnsworth 249 Belmont w/o

 

A

 

 

H

 

A

Roger Beard 227 S.N.Lakes

H

Roger Beard 227 S.N.Lakes

H

Gary Clark 266 CMO's

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

Roy Bylett 260 Stret Park

 

A

 

 

H

 

A

Andy Green 239 Croydon (14)

A

Gary Clark 266 CMO's (w/o)

 

A

 

 

H

Jeff Slough 214 Norbury  (15)

H

Gary Clark 266 CMO's (21)

 

A

Gary Clark 266 CMO's  (21)

 

H

 

A

Amol Gawde 235 Croydon

H

Bryan Hennessy 267 CMO's

A

Khan Gause 230 Croydon

A

John Mills 268 Spring Park

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

Bryan Hennessy 267 CMO's w/o

 

A

 

 

H

 

A

Khan Gause 230 Croydon (21)

A

Khan Gause 230 Croydon

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

Bill Harris 244 Shirley Park (14)

 

A

 

 

H

 

A

Arthur Young 261 Stret Park (12)

H

John Mills 268 Spring Park w/o

H

John Mills 268 Spring Park

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

John Mills 268 Spring Park (22)

 

A

 

 

H

 

A

Matt Munro 220 Temple w/o

A

Matt Munro 220 Temple

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

Roland Cresswell 233 Croydon 

 

A

 

 

 

Print Print | Sitemap Recommend this page Recommend this page
© Surrey County Bowling Association