Area One Division 2 Singles

Singles Entries for 2018

 
 

AREA 1 DIVISION 2

 

Round 1
by 25th May

Round 2
on 1st June

Round 3
on 8th June

Round 4
on 15th June

Round 5
on 22nd June

Area Final at Temple BC
on 29th June

 
 

H

A Knight 201

Dulwich Cons (18)

A

Chris Young 217 Temple

H

Martin Williams 210 Southwark Sports

A

Martin Williams 210 Southwark Sports

H

Chris Cummings 247 Belmont

 

 

A

C Young 217 Temple  (21)

 

H

P Ainsworth 249 Belmont  (8)

H

Martin Williams 210 Southwark Sports

 

A

M Williams 210 Sthwark Sports (21)

 

H

M Eley 257 Stret Pk

A

Peter Coates 224 Grangewood

A

Khan Gause 230 Croydon

 

A

P Coates 224 Grangewood w/o

 

H

 

H

Khan Gause 230 Croydon

 

A

 

 

H

 

A

Chris Cummings 247 Belmont w/o

H

Chris Cummings 247 Belmont

H

Chris Cummings 247 Belmont

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

Roland Cresswell 233 Croydon

 

A

 

 

H

 

A

Dave Pullen 264 CMO's  w/o

A

Dave Pullen 264 CMO's

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

Peter Young 226 Sth N. Lakes

 

A

 

 

H

R Budd 205 Ashb'tn Pk (22)

A

Bob Budd 205 Ashburton Park

H

Bob Budd 205 Ashburton Park

A

Arthur Young 261 Streatham Park

A

Kevin Allen 251 Belmont

 

A

R Love 253 Belmont  (7)

 

H

R Turner 242 Shirley Pk  (21)

H

Richard Turner 242 Shirley Park

 

A

M Brown 208 Sthwark Sports (14)

 

H

M Quigley 222 Temple

A

Arthur Young 261 Streatham Pk w/o

A

Arthur Young 261 Streatham Park

 

A

A Young 261 Streat Pk  w/o

 

H

 

H

Amol Gawde 235 Croydon

 

A

 

 

H

 

A

Kein Allen 251 Belmont

H

Kevin Allen 251 Belmont

H

Kevin Allen 251 Belmont w/o

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

P Whatley 203 Dulwich Cons

 

A

 

 

H

 

A

Richard Corne 228 Croydon  (21)

A

Richard Corne 228 Croydon

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

John Sinnott 219 Temple  (17)

 

A

 

 

H

P Grant 231 Croydon  (12)

A

Doug Spittles 243 Shirley Park

H

G Dunning 204 Ashb'tn Pk

A

Russel Stanley 250 Belmont

H

Lee Edwards 207 Southwark Sports

 

 

A

D Spittles 243 Shirley Pk  (21)

 

H

G Dunning 204 Ashb'tn Pk w/o

H

G Dunning 204 Ashb'tn Pk

 

A

D Gerlach 223 Gonville

 

H

 

A

Roy Bylett 260 Streat Pk

A

Russell Stanley 250 Belmont

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

Russel Stanley 250 Belmont

 

A

 

 

H

L Griffin 234 Croydon w/o

A

Luke Griffin 234 Croydon

H

Lee Edwards 207 Southwark Sports w/o

H

Lee Edwards 207 Southwark Sports

 

A

M Holdaway 202 Dul Cons

 

H

J Doerr 211 Norbury  (16)

H

Lee Edwards 207 Southwark Sports

 

A

L Edwards 207  Sthwark Sports (21)

 

H

 

A

Matt Munro 220 Temple

A

John Farrell 252 Belmont

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

John Farrell 252 Belmont w/o

 

A

 

 

H

M Byrne 263 Streat Pk

A

T Norvell 229 Croydon

H

Stephen Hawkins 248 Belmont

A

Ron Hackney 209 Sthwark Sports

A

Don Leach 246 Belmont

 

A

T Norvell 229 Croydon  w/o

 

H

 

H

Stephen Hawkins 248 Belmont

 

A

 

 

H

 

A

Roly Knighton 265 CMO's

A

Ron Hackney 209 Sthwark Sports

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

Ron Hackney 209 Sthwark Sports w/o

 

A

 

 

H

A Green 239 Croydon  (19)

A

Don Leach 246 Belmont

H

Don Leach 246 Belmont

H

Don Leach 246 Belmont

 

A

D Leach 246 Belmont  (21)

 

H

C Cox 206 Ashb'tn Pk

H

Finlay Morton 256 Streatham Park

 

A

F Morton 256 Streat Pk w/o

 

H

 

A

Richard Pay 218 Temple  w/o

A

Richard Pay 218 Temple

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

Jon Winter 255 Belmont

 

A

 

 

 

Print Print | Sitemap Recommend this page Recommend this page
© Surrey County Bowling Association