Area Four Division 8 Triples

Triples Entries for 2018

 

AREA 4 DIVISION 8

 

Round 2
to be played on Tuesday 29th May 2018

Round 3
to be played on Tuesday 5th June 2018

Round 4
to be played on Tuesday 12th June 2018

 Round 5 to be on played Tuesday 19th June 2018

Area Finals
to be played on Tuesday 26th June 2018 at
Old Dean at 6.00pm

 
 

A

 

H

Geoff Iles
Stoke Park

A

Geoff Iles
Stoke Park
 

H

Nigel Whitman
Milford

Team 8A

Steve Paice

Tony Skinner

Steve Kercher

 

Woodbridge Hill B.C.

 
 

H

 

 
 

A

 

A

Rod Warriner
Cranleigh

 
 

H

 

 
 

A

 

H

Graham Robinson
Godalming & Farncombe

H

Nigel Whitman
Milford

 
 

H

 

 
 

A

Nigel Whitman
Milford

A

Nigel Whitman
Milford

 
 

H

John Carpenter
Bramley

 

 
 

A

Ian Dixon
Cranleigh   W/O

H

Ian Dixon
Cranleigh

A

Ian Dixon
Cranleigh
 

A

Steve Kercher
Woodbridge Hill

 

 

 
 

H

Alan Byrd
Farnham

 
 

A

 

A

Stuart Young
Godalming & Farncombe

 
 

H

 

 
 

A

 

H

Robert Edwards
Albury

H

Steve Kercher
Woodbridge Hill

 

 

 
 

H

 

 
 

A

 

A

Steve Kercher
Woodbridge Hill

 

 

 
 

H

 

 
 

A

 

H

Gareth Garczinski-Alesbury
Stoke Park

A

Gareth Garczinski-Alesbury
Stoke Park

H

Eamon O’Flynn
Cranleigh

 

 

 

Team 8B

Tony Lewis

Trevor Wheller

Eamon O'Flynn

 

Cranleigh B.C.

 
 

H

 

 
 

A

 

A

Jim Booth
Farnham

 
 

H

 

 
 

A

 

H

Eamon O’Flynn
Cranleigh

 

H

Eamon O’Flynn
Cranleigh

 
 

H

 

 
 

A

Geoff Middleton
Godalming & Farncombe

A

Graham Maull
Woodbridge Hill

 
 

H

Graham Maull
Woodbridge Hill

 
 

A

Gary Cumper
Woodbridge Hill

H

Gary Cumper
Woodbridge Hill

A

Jamie Butterworth
Farnham

A

Jamie Butterworth
Farnham

 
 

H

David Ewins
Merrow Village

 
 

A

 

A

Jamie Butterworth
Farnham

 
 

H

 

 
 

A

 

H

Graham Liley
Burpham

H

Mick Carpenter
Bramley

 
 

H

 

 
 

A

 

A

Mick Carpenter
Bramley

 
 

H

 

 
 

 

Print Print | Sitemap Recommend this page Recommend this page
© Surrey County Bowling Association