Area Four Division 8 Pairs

Pairs Entries for 2018

 

AREA 4 DIVISION 8

 

 Round 1
 to by played on Thursday 24th May 2018

 Round 2
 to be played on Thursday 31st May 2018

 Round 3
 to be played on Thursday 7th June 2018

 Round 4
 to be played on Thursday 14th June 2018

 Round 5
 to be played on Thursday 21st June 2018

 Area Final
to be played on Thursday 28th June at
Knaphill B.C. Start 6.00pm

 
 

H

John Green
Seale & Sands

A

John Green
Seale & Sands

H

John Green
Seale & Sands

A

John Green
Seale & Sands

H

Steve Paice
Woodbridge Hill
01372 275935

 

 

A

Charlie Brine
Tongham

 

H

 

H

Bob Carey
Merrow Village

 

A

 

 

H

 

A

Karl Hagan
Godalming & Farncombe

A

Bob Killick
Woodbridge Hill

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

Bob Killick
Woodbridge Hill

 

A

 

 

H

 

A

Alan Byrd
Farnham

H

Steve Paice
Woodbridge Hill
01372 275935

H

Steve Paice
Woodbridge Hill
01372 275935

 

A

 

 

H

Steve Paice
Woodbridge Hill
01372 275935

H

Steve Paice
Woodbridge Hill
01372 275935

 

A

Geoff Middleton
Godalming & Farncombe

 

H

Mick Carpenter
Bramley

A

Mick Carpenter
Bramley

A

Simon Fillary
Burpham

 

A

Steve Neaves
Woodbridge Hill

 

H

 

H

Simon Fillary
Burpham

 

A

 

 

H

Robert Uffold Haslemere

A

Eamon O’Flynn
Cranleigh

H

Eamon O’Flynn
Cranleigh

A

Robert Edwards
Albury
01483 456408

A

Robert Edwards
Albury
01483 456408

 

A

Eamon O’Flynn
Cranleigh

 

H

 

H

Robin Amy
Godalming & Farncombe

 

A

 

 

H

 

A

Dave Fitchett
Farnham

A

Robert Edwards
Albury
01483 456408

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

Robert Edwards
Albury
01483 456408

 

A

 

 

H

 

A

Geoff Iles
Stoke Park

H

Geoff Iles
Stoke Park
 

H

Geoff Iles
Stoke Park
 

 

A

 

 

H

John Black
Bramley

H

John Black
Bramley
 

 

A

Peter Barnett
Cranleigh

 

H

 

A

Trevor Wheeler
Cranleigh

A

Nigel Whiteman
Milford

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

Nigel Whiteman
Milford

 

A

 

 

H

 

A

D Ewins
Merrow Village

H

D Ewins
Merrow Village

A

Jamie Butterworth
Farnham

H

Stuart Young
Godalming & Farncombe

01428 684064

 

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

Peter Teague Haselmere

 

A

 

 

H

 

A

Paul Tappenden
Stoke Park

A

Jamie Butterworth
Farnham

 

A

 

 

H

Ray Ash
Milford

H

Jamie Butterworth
Farnham   W/O

 

A

Jamie Butterworth
Farnham

 

H

Ian Dixon
Cranleigh

A

Gary Cumper
Woodbridge Hill

H

Graham Liley
Burpham

H

Stuart Young
Godalming & Farncombe

01428 684064

 

A

Gary Cumper
Woodbridge Hill

 

H

 

H

Graham Liley
Burpham

 

A

 

 

H

 

A

Barry Fairhurst
Farnham

A

Stuart Young
Godalming & Farncombe
01428 684064

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

Stuart Young
Godalming & Farncombe

01428 684064

 

A

 

 

H

 

A

Derek Paterson Bourne

H

Andy Palmer
Bramley

A

Graham Robinson
Godalming & Farncombe
07718 196096

A

Graham Robinson
Godalming & Farncombe
07718 196096

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

Andy Palmer
Bramley

 

A

 

 

H

 

A

Graham Robinson
Godalming & Farncombe
07718 196096

A

Graham Robinson
Godalming & Farncombe
07718 196096

 

A

 

 

H

Jim Booth
Farnham

H

Graham Maull
Woodbridge Hill

 

A

Graham Maull  W/O
Woodbridge Hill

 

H

Ian Jones
Woodbridge Hill
07857 304000

A

Ian Jones
Woodbridge Hill

H

Ian Jones
Woodbridge Hill

H

Ian Jones
Woodbridge Hill

 

A

Gareth Garcznsky-Alesbury
Stoke Park

 

H

John Castle
Tongham

H

John Castle
Tongham

 

A

Tony Usher
Burpham

 

H

 

A

Rod Warriner
Cranleigh

A

Rod Warriner
Cranleigh

 

A

 

 

H

 

H

Richard Carn Haselemere

 

A

 

 

 

Print Print | Sitemap Recommend this page Recommend this page
© Surrey County Bowling Association