SURREY AREA 3 DIVISION 6

            UNBADGED SINGLES

                                    

 

 

   PRELIM ROUND

    TO BE PLAYED

         BY

      17TH MAY

          

 

    FIRST ROUND

     TO BE PLAYED

            ON

    24TH MAY

 

 

SECOND ROUND

TO BE PLAYED ON

31ST MAY

 

 

THIRD ROUND

TO BE PLAYED ON

7TH JUNE

 

FOUTH ROUND

TO BE PLAYED ON

14TH JUNE

 

FIFTH ROUND

TO BE PLAYED

ON

21ST JUNE

 

 

AREA FINAL AT

EPSOM B C

WED 28TH JUNE

 

422 D POPEJOY

PURLEY BURY    

424 B GAUNT REDHILL

    

 

  

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

        6A

370 R EDWARDS

NEWDIGATE       P1

396 D PETTMAN

PIPPBROOK

311 J PRINGLE

BLETCHINGLEY   P2

306 M FARMER

BLETCHINGLEY

 

357 J WALLER  

LEATHERHEAD   

311 J PRINGLE

BLETCHINGLEY

361 D LOXTON

LEATHERHEAD    

339 D VERRELS

FELBRIDGE

   

     

 

374 E STANLEY

OLD COULSDON P3

387 G CUPIT

OLD COULSDON

395 P HARKER

PIPPBROOK      

421 T GOUCHER

PURLEY BURY

     

           

 

336 R MIDDLETON

FELBRIDGE       w/o

376 G BELL

OLD COULSDON

362 R CIAFF

LEATHERHEAD   P5

430 L HALL

REDHILL

 

   

346 S HUTCHINSON

GODSTONE      

360 M MACKIE

LEATHERHEAD

323 I MELLIS

CATERHAM        P6

356 C KENDALL

LEATHERHEAD

 

369 R HOWICK

NEWDIGATE     

370 R EDWARDS

NEWIDGATE

 

350 J FROSZTEGA

HORLEY

 

 
 

429 M WRIGHT

REDHILL

 

347 B STOCKWELL

HORLEY

  

 

 

432 T PETHERICK

REDHILL

 

310 R BICKLEY

BLETCHINGLEY

 

         

     
 

319 R PROBERT

CATERHAM

 

321 M COLE

CATERHAM

 

 

 

437 T OLIVER

REIGATE PRIORY

 

382 S COOMBER

OLD COULSDON

 

       

 
 

397 S TODD

PIPPBROOK

 

351 I GILLESPIE

HORLEY

 

         

        

 

399 D LARK

PIPPBROOK

 

338 C BREWER

FELBRIDGE

 

 

   
 

345 G TAYLOR

GODSTONE

 

318 T BALDWIN

CATERHAM

 

 

 

331 A ORME

DORKING

 

374 E STANLEY

OLD COULSDON

 

 
 

425 P EALES

REDHILL

 

428 D MULLEN

REDHILL

 

 

 

368 B JORDAN

NEWDIGATE

 

352 T BUCKEE

HORLEY

 

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

         6B

 

309 G BICKLEY

BLETCHINGLEY

 

383 B GONSALVES

OLD COULSDON

 

 

440 L THOMAS

WARLINGHAM PARK

 

412 G PAXTON

PURLEY BURY

    

 
 

340 B FARLEY

FELBRIDGE

 

408 A BANKS

PURLEY BURY

 

 

403 I FRISBY

PURLEY BURY

 

378 R SPENCER

OLD COULSDON

 

   
 

380 S CURTIS

OLD COULSDON

 

355 T DICKENSON

LEATHERHEAD  w/o

355 T DICKENSON

LEATHERHEAD

      

 

 

426 A STEPNEY

REDHILL

 

362 R CIAFF

LEATHERHEAD w./o

 

326 R CIAFF

LEATHERHEAD

 
 

320 D HUMPHREYS

CATERHAM

 

336 R MIDDLETON

FELBRIGDE

 

 

377 D WILLIAMS

OLD COULSDON

 

353 R FASSNIDGE

LEATHERHEAD

 

     
 

435 K LEWIS

REIGATE PRIORY

 

305 A CARMALT

BLETCHINGLEY

 

 

442 D ALDAM

WARLINGHAM PARK

 

326 D KENT

CATERHAM      w/o

 

  326 D KENT

  CATERHAM

 
 

308 P SMART

BLETCHINGLEY

 

323 I MELLIS

CATERHAM    w/o

 

  323 I MELLIS

   CATERHAM

 

431 S HALL

REDHILL

 

427 D RIGG

REDHILL

 

       

 

   
 

410 R HOBART

PURLEY BURY

 

407 K MCNAMEE

PURLEY BURY

 

       

 

 

342 A FENNICK

FELBRIDGE

 

328 P HAMILTON

DORKING

 

 
 

404 S COUSINS

PURLEY BURY

 

348 P BROWNLOW

HORLEY

 

       

 

 

419 M TRENDELL

PURLEY BURY

Print Print | Sitemap Recommend this page Recommend this page
© Surrey County Bowling Association