SURREY AREA 3 DIVISION 5 UNBADGED

                                     SINGLES

 

 

PRELIM

TO BE PLAYED BY

24TH MAY

 

FRIST  ROUND

TO BE PLAYED ON

31ST MAY

 

SECOND ROUND

TO BE PLAYED ON

7TH JUNE

 

THIRD ROUND

TO BE PLAYED ON

14TH JUNE

 

FOURTH ROUND

TO BE PLAYED ON

21ST JUNE

 

AREA FINAL AT

EPSOM BC

 WED 28TH JUNE

103 I THAIN

ASHTEAD         w/o

  

   123 G CLARK

  CROYDON MO'S  

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

        5A

143 P SALMON

EPSOM             

155 N YOUNG

PURLEY             w/o

 

  167 C WILKINS

      SUTTON     

124 D PULLEN

CROYDON MO'S

168 P WENMOUTH

SUTTON            

      

   160 D ABURN

      SUTTON

 

116 R HEANEY

CARSHALTON BEECHES          w/o

133 D BRAGG

EPSOM             P4

     

 106 A W            MACLENNAM BANSTEAD    NEVILLE  

 

149 P MAHONEY

EPSOM PARK     P4

106 A W MACLENNAM

BANSTEAD NEVILLE          w/o

 

 

   164 D ORRISS

       SUTTON

   

101 J WILLMER

ASHTEAD        

104 G LAW

ASHTEAD        

 

           P4

139 S LUKATSCHAT

EPSOM             P6

159 D JAMESON

PURLEY           

 

   153 D HEBDEN

       PURLEY

 

 

   

 

    136 B BLAKER

        EPSOM

166 J P COCCO

SUTTON           P7

138 A TURNBULL

EPSOM             

 

   136 B BLAKER

       EPSOM   

                w/o

182 M DEROY PARKER

WALLINGTON   P8

 

 

  184 P RAYFIELD

  WALLINGTON

         

     

 

 

 

  137 J HUXFORD

      EPSOM

        

 

 

 

  102 K MERRETT

     ASHTEAD 

 

 

 

 

     134 G COLEMAN

            EPSOM

 

 

 

   134 G COLEMAN

      EPSOM    w/o

        

 

 

 

   155 N YOUNG

       PURLEY

 

   

 

 

 

   166 J P COCO

      SUTTON

 

 
 

 

   116 R HEANEY

   CARSHALTON

     BEECHES

 

 
 
 

 

  132 K ROBERTS

      EPSOM

 

 
 

 

154 B J E MANNING

       PURLEY

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

         5B

 
 

 

115 B MARGETSON

    CARSHALTON     BEECHES

 

 
 

  

   146 C JONES

    EPSOM PARK

  

 
 
 

 

   148 C DAINES

   EPSOM PARK

 

 
 

 

  158 M TERRIERE

      PURLEY

 

 

 

 

       118 B HART

       CHIPSTEAD

 
 
 

 

    118 B HART

CHIPSTEAD  w/o    

 

 
 

 

  189 R QUESTED

    WALLINGTON

 

 
 
 

 

182 M DEROY        PARKER

WALINGTON

 

 
 

 

  186 G COLLIER

   WALLINGTON

 

 

 

 

      131 T BERRY

          EPSOM

   
 
 

 

    131 T BERRY

       EPSOM    w/o

 

 
 

 

   130 F READ

     EPSOM

 

 
 
 

 

  103 I THAIN

   ASHTEAD

 

 
 

 

 140 S MELLER

     EPSOM      

 

   
 
 

 

   113 R TINGLEY

   CARSHALTON

     BEECHES

 

 
 

 

   179 V DEROY

      PARKER

  WALLINGTON

 

 
 
 

 

139 S LUKATSCHAT

        EPSOM

 

 
Print Print | Sitemap Recommend this page Recommend this page
© Surrey County Bowling Association