SURREY AREA 3 DIVISION 5 SINGLES

 

 

PRELIM

TO BE PLAYED BY

26TH MAY

 

FRIST  ROUND

TO BE PLAYED ON

2ND JUNE

 

SECOND ROUND

TO BE PLAYED ON

9TH JUNE

 

THIRD ROUND

TO BE PLAYED ON

16TH JUNE

 

FOURTH ROUND

TO BE PLAYED ON

23RD JUNE

 

AREA FINAL AT

HORLEY BC

ON FRIDAY 30TH JUNE

165 S SHANLEY

SUTTON           

     

    182 M DEROY

      PARKER

   WALLINGTON

 

 

 

 

 

   139 S LUKATSCHAT

          EPSOM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

      151 J O'LEARY

       EPSOM PARK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     146 C JONES

     EPSOM PARK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

146 C JONES

EPSOM PARK

 

  

         5A

122 D PEARCE

CHIPSTEAD        P1

118 B HART

CHIPSTEAD       

 

 139 S LUKATSCHAT

         EPSOM

174 D PEASE

SUTTON             P2

116 R HEANEY

CARSHALTON BEECHES           P3

      

   151 J O'LEARY

   EPSOM PARK

 

 

 

 

    151 J O'LEARY

     EPSOM PARK

117 J WILSON

CHIPSTEAD       

170 I REID

SUTTON           

     

  145 J STEVENS

   EPSOM PARK

 

150 R J ROOKE

EPSOM PARK      P4

120 S WHITING

CHIPSTEAD       

    

  156 P MARSHALL   

       PURLEY

 

 

 

 

    149 P MAHONEY

      EPSOM PARK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

       146 C JONES

       EPSOM PARK

106 A W MACLENNAN

BANSTEAD NEVILLE            P5

115 B MARGETSON

CARSHALTON BREECHES         

 

  149 P MAHONEY

   EPSOM PARK

140 S MELLER

EPSOM              P6

158 M TERRIERE

PURLEY             P7

     

   146 C JONES

    EPSOM PARK

 

 

 

 

      146 C JONES

      EPSOM PARK

147 R RASHLEIGH

EPSOM PARK    

143 P SALMON

EPSOM            

 

 106 A W MACLENNAN

BANSTEAD NEVILLE

 

134 G COLEMAN

EPSOM            w/o

128 M HARBOTTLE

EPSOM             P9

 

128 M HARBOTTLE

       EPSOM

 

 

 

      118 B HART

      CHIPSTEAD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     140 S MELLER

          EPSOM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

    140 S MELLER

         EPSOM

180 W AYLING

WALLINGTON   

121 I STEELE

CHIPSTEAD      P10

 

   118 B HART

    CHIPSTEAD

154 B J E MANNING

PURLEY            

166 J P COCO

SUTTON          

 

  158 M TERRIERE

       PURLEY

 

 

 

    140 S MELLER

         EPSOM

142 D T PEARCE

EPSOM             P11

153 D HEBDEN

PURLEY           

 

  140 S MELLER

       EPSOM

139 S LUKATSCHAT

EPSOM            w/o

145 J STEVENS

EPSOM PARK   P13

     

   173 T WOODS

      SUTTON

 

 

 

     177 P STAPLES

     WALLINGTON

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

      177 P STAPLES

       WALLINGTON

132 K ROBERTS

EPSOM          

 

  

  177 P STAPLES

  WALLINGTON

 

 
 

    

   124 D PULLEN

   CROYDON MO'S

 

 

 

 

     124 D PULLEN

     CROYDON MO'S

 
 

 

   121 I STEELE

    CHIPSTEAD

 

 
 

 

 142 D T PEARCE

       EPSOM

                w/o

 

 

 

  142 D T PEARCE

          EPSOM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     142 D T PEARCE

           EPSOM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   142 D T PEARCE

         EPSOM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

184 P RAYFIELD

WALLINGTON

 

 

        5B

 
 

  

 186 G COLLIER

   WALLINGTON

 

 
 

   

 164 D ORRISS

      SUTTON

 

 

 

 

     113 R TINGLEY

CARSHALTON BEECHES

 
 

  

  113 R TINGLEY

   CARSHALTON  

    BEECHES

 

 
 

    

   103 I THAIN

     ASHTEAD

 

 

 

 

     116 R HEANEY

CARSHALTON BEECHES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

179 V DEROY PARKER

     WALLINGTON

 
 

 

 116 R HEANEY

  CARSHALTON  BEECHES     w/o

 

 
 

    

   161 N ASTEN

      SUTTON

 

 

 

 

179 V DEROY PARKER

      WALLINGTON

 
 

    

   179 V DEROY

      PARKER

  WALLINGTON

 

 
 

 

  184 P RAYFIELD

   WALLINGTON

 

 

 

 

   184 P RAYFIELD

    WALLINGTON

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

      184 P RAYFIELD

        WALLINGTON

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     184 P RAYFIELD

      WALLINGTON

 
 

  

   107 A GOVER

   CARSHALTON

 

 
 

 

  160 D ABURN

      SUTTON

 

 

 

 

    160 D ABURN

        SUTTON

 
 

  

  148 C DAINES

   EPSOM PARK

 

 
 

 

  122 D PEARCE

    CHIPSTEAD

 

 

 

 

    122 D PEARCE

     CHIPSTEAD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

       122 D PEARCE

         CHIPSTEAD

 
 

 

 150 R J ROOKE

   EPSOM PARK

 

 
 

    

   162 K ADAMS

     SUTTON

 

 

 

 

     162 K ADAMS

         SUTTON

 
 

 

   134 G COLEMAN

       EPSOM

 

 
Print Print | Sitemap Recommend this page Recommend this page
© Surrey County Bowling Association