SURREY AREA 3 DIVISION 5 SINGLES

 

 

PRELIM

TO BE PLAYED BY

26TH MAY

 

FRIST  ROUND

TO BE PLAYED ON

2ND JUNE

 

SECOND ROUND

TO BE PLAYED ON

9TH JUNE

 

THIRD ROUND

TO BE PLAYED ON

16TH JUNE

 

FOURTH ROUND

TO BE PLAYED ON

23RD JUNE

 

AREA FINAL AT

HORLEY BC

ON FRIDAY 30TH JUNE

165 S SHANLEY

SUTTON             P1

     

    182 M DEROY

      PARKER

   WALLINGTON

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

         5A

122 D PEARCE

CHIPSTEAD        P1

118 B HART

CHIPSTEAD       

 

 139 S LUKATSCHAT

         EPSOM

174 D PEASE

SUTTON             P2

116 R HEANEY

CARSHALTON BEECHES           P3

      

   151 J O'LEARY

   EPSOM PARK

 

117 J WILSON

CHIPSTEAD        P3

170 I REID

SUTTON            P4

     

        P13

 

150 R J ROOKE

EPSOM PARK      P4

120 S WHITING

CHIPSTEAD        P5

    

  156 P MARSHALL   

       PURLEY

   

106 A W MACLENNAN

BANSTEAD NEVILLE            P5

115 B MARGETSON

CARSHALTON BREECHES         P6

 

  149 P MAHONEY

   EPSOM PARK

140 S MELLER

EPSOM              P6

158 M TERRIERE

PURLEY             P7

     

   146 C JONES

    EPSOM PARK

 

 

147 R RASHLEIGH

EPSOM PARK    

143 P SALMON

EPSOM            

 

         P5

 

134 G COLEMAN

EPSOM            w/o

128 M HARBOTTLE

EPSOM             P9

 

128 M HARBOTTLE

       EPSOM

     

180 W AYLING

WALLINGTON   

121 I STEELE

CHIPSTEAD      P10

 

   118 B HART

    CHIPSTEAD

154 B J E MANNING

PURLEY            P10

166 J P COCO

SUTTON           P11

 

  158 M TERRIERE

       PURLEY

 

142 D T PEARCE

EPSOM             P11

153 D HEBDEN

PURLEY           

 

         P6

139 S LUKATSCHAT

EPSOM            w/o

145 J STEVENS

EPSOM PARK   P13

     

   173 T WOODS

      SUTTON

   

132 K ROBERTS

EPSOM            P13

 

  

  177 P STAPLES

  WALLINGTON

 

 
 

    

   124 D PULLEN

   CROYDON MO'S

 

 
 
 

 

       P10

 

 
 

 

       P11

                w/o

 

 

 

         P11

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

        5B

 
 

  

 186 G COLLIER

   WALLINGTON

 

 
 

   

 164 D ORRISS

      SUTTON

 

 
 
 

  

  113 R TINGLEY

   CARSHALTON  

    BEECHES

 

 
 

    

   103 I THAIN

     ASHTEAD

 

   
 
 

 

         P3

 

 
 

    

   161 N ASTEN

      SUTTON

 

 
 
 

    

   179 V DEROY

      PARKER

  WALLINGTON

 

 
 

 

  184 P RAYFIELD

   WALLINGTON

 

     
 
 

  

   107 A GOVER

   CARSHALTON

 

 
 

 

  160 D ABURN

      SUTTON

 

 
 
 

  

  148 C DAINES

   EPSOM PARK

 

 
 

 

       P1

 

   
 
 

 

        P4

 

 
 

    

   162 K ADAMS

     SUTTON

 

 
 
 

 

   134 G COLEMAN

       EPSOM

 

 
Print Print | Sitemap Recommend this page Recommend this page
© Surrey County Bowling Association