SURREY AREA 3 DIVISION 5 PAIRS

                                    

 

 

PRELIM

TO BE PLAYED BY

25TH MAY

 

FRIST  ROUND

TO BE PLAYED ON

1ST JUNE

 

SECOND ROUND

TO BE PLAYED ON

8TH JUNE

 

THIRD ROUND

TO BE PLAYED ON

15TH JUNE

 

FOURTH ROUND

TO BE PLAYED ON

22ND JUNE

 

AREA FINAL AT

NEWDIGATE B.C ON

THUR 29TH JUNE

 

132 K ROBERTS

EPSOM              P1

    

   177 P STAPLES

    WALLINGTON

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

        5A

148 C DAINES

EPSOM PARK    

186 G COLLIER

WALLINGTON    P2

 

    104 G LAW

    ASHTEAD

        

172 M CLARKE

SUTTON           

145 J STEVENS

EPSOM PARK    P3

      

   102 K MERRETT

      ASHTEAD

 

174 D PEASE

SUTTON       

175 G WHITE

SUTTON           P4

     

    157 R T CARR

       PURLEY  

 

149 P MAHONEY

EPSOM PARK   

155 N YOUNG

PURLEY          

 

 140 S MELLER

      EPSOM

   

135 J WARREN

EPSOM            P5

117 J WILSON

CHIPSTEAD     P6

 

  107 A GOVER

  CARSHALTON

156 P MARSHALL

PURLEY           

127 J MENNINGEN

EPSOM          

 

    118 B HART

    CHIPSTEAD

 

 

122 D PEARCE

CHIPSTEAD     P7

115 B MARGETSON

CARSHALTON BEECHES        

 

 176 T BUCKLAND

      SUTTON

118 B HART

CHIPSTEAD     P8

119 S SANDERSON

CHIPSTEAD    

 

  141 P MILLER

       EPSOM

         

     

160 D ABURN

SUTTON          P9

 

 

  117 J WILSON

    CHIPSTEAD

 

 

 

 

179 V DEROY

PARKER

WALLINGTON

       

 

 

 

 

187 S COLLINS

  WALLINGTON

        

 

 

 

154 B MANNING

    PURLEY

 

   

 

 

 

 145 J STEVENS

   EPSOM PARK

 

 
 

 

138 A TURNBALL

      EPSOM

 

 
 
 

 

139 S LUKATSCHAT

      EPSOM

 

 
 

 

   182 G COLLIER

   WALLINGTON

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

        5B

 
 

 

  110 J SEYMOUR

  CARSHALTON

 

 
 

    

 135 J WARREN

       EPSOM

 

 
 
 

 

  165 S SHANLEY

      SUTTON

 

 
 

 

  160 D ABURN

     SUTTON

 

   
 
 

 

 122 D PEARCE

    CHIPSTEAD

 

 
 

 

    175 G WHITE

      SUTTON

 

 
 
 

 

 132 K ROBERTS

       EPSOM

 

 
 

 

   166 J COCO

     SUTTON

                  w/o

 

 

    

      166 J COCO

         SUTTON

   
 
 

 

  124 D PULLEN

  CROYDON MO'S

 

 
 

 

   170 I REID

    SUTTON

 

 
 
 

 

  171 D WALTERS

     SUTTON

 

 
 

 

 168 P WENMOUTH

      SUTTON

 

 

 

 

     131 T BERRY

          EPSOM

 
 
 

 

   131 T BERRY

      EPSOM    w/o

 

 
 

 

 101 J WILLMER

    ASHTEAD

 

 
 
 

 

   146 C JONES

   EPSOM PARK

      

 

 
Print Print | Sitemap Recommend this page Recommend this page
© Surrey County Bowling Association