Area One Division 2 Singles

 

 

 

2017 Area One Division Two Singles

 

1st Round to be played on 26th May 2017

2nd Round to be played on 2nd June 2017

3rd Round to be played on 9th June 2017

4th Round to be played on 16th June 2017

5th Round to be played on 23rd June 2017

Area Final to be played on 30th June 2017 at Temple BC

1

235 P WHATLEY

DUL CONS  

 

238 P COATES GR/WOOD

 

 

 

218 FINLAY MORTON CROYDON

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

245 DOUG SPITTLES

SHIRLEY PARK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

245 DOUG SPITTLES

SHIRLEY PARK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

245 DOUG SPITTLES

SHIRLEY PARK

2

238 P COATES GR/WOOD  

3

211 C MAWBY BELMONT

 

218 F MORTON CROYDON

4

218 F MORTON CROYDON W/O

5

245 D SPITTLES SHIRLEY PARK  

 

245 D SPITTLES SHIRLEY PARK

 

 

 

245 DOUG SPITTLES

SHIRLEY PARK

6

260 A YOUNG STRET/PARK  

7

240 J DOERR

NORBURY  

 

240 J DOERR NORBURY

8

217 N WINFORD CROYDON

9

251 E PARSONS

STH NOR  W/O

 

251 ERIC PARSONS STH NORWOOD

 

 

 

201 G DUNNING ASHBURTON PARK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

201 G DUNNING ASHBURTON PARK 

10

205 T CONDON BELMONT

11

227 P GRANT

CROYDON  

 

201 G DUNNING ASHBURTON PARK  W/O

12

201 G DUNNING ASHB'TN  

13

253 R HACKNEY S. SPORTS  W/O

 

253 R HACKNEY

S. SPORTS

 

 

 

210 DON LEACH

BELMONT

 

14

204 P AINSWORTH BEL'MT

15

228 M BEVAN CROYDON  

 

210 D LEACH BELMONT

16

210 D LEACH

BELMONT  

17

208 A GAULD

BELMONT  

 

208 A GAULD BELMONT

 

 

 

208 ALAN GAULD

BELMONT

 

 

 

 

 

 

255 MARK BROWN  SOUTHWARK SPORTS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

255 MARK BROWN  SOUTHWARK SPORTS

18

259 M ELEY STRET/PARK  

19

225 R CORNE CROYDON  W/O

 

225 R CORNE CROYDON

 

20

258 M BYRNE STRET/PARK

21

 

252 CHARLIE CUTBUSH    STH NORWOOD LAKES

 

 

255 MARK BROWN  SOUTHWARK SPORTS

 

22

 

23

 

255 MARK BROWN  SOUTHWARK SPORTS

24

 

25

 

226 KHAN GAUSE        CROYDON

 

 

220 ROLAND CRESWELL

CROYDON  W/O

 

 

 

 

 

 

220 ROLAND CRESWELL

CROYDON

 

26

 

27

 

220 ROLAND CRESWELL

CROYDON

28

 

29

 

256 MARTIN WILLIAMS SOUTHWARK SPORTS

 

 

207 JOHN FARRELL    BELMONT

(INJURED)

 

30

 

31

 

207 JOHN FARRELL    BELMONT W/O

32

 

33

 

237 DAVID GERLACH      GONVILLE

 

 

254 LEE EDWARDS     SOUTHWARK SPORTS

 

 

 

 

 

254 LEE EDWARDS     SOUTHWARK SPORTS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

254 LEE EDWARDS     SOUTHWARK SPORTS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

254 LEE EDWARDS     SOUTHWARK SPORTS

34

 

35

 

254 LEE EDWARDS     SOUTHWARK SPORTS  W/O

36

 

37

 

206 CHRIS CUMMINGS  BELMONT

 

 

206 CHRIS CUMMINGS  BELMONT

 

38

 

39

 

215 BOBBY LOVE         BELMONT

40

 

41

 

247 DAVID BRADLEY     SHIRLEY PARK

 

 

202 BOBBY BUDD       ASHBURTON PARK

 

 

 

 

 

216 JOHNATHAN WINTER

BELMONT

42

 

43

 

202 BOBBY BUDD       ASHBURTON PARK W/O

44

 

45

 

209 STEPHEN HAWKINS   BELMONT

 

 

216 JOHNATHAN WINTER

BELMONT

 

46

 

47

 

216 JOHNATHAN WINTER

BELMONT

48

 

49

 

234 ALAN KNIGHT       DULWICH CONS  W/O

 

 

234 ALAN KNIGHT       DULWICH CONS

 

 

 

 

 

224 RICKY CORNE      

CROYDON

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

224 RICKY CORNE      CROYDON

50

 

51

 

257 MARTIN BYRNE   STREATHAM PARK

52

 

53

 

224 RICKY CORNE       CROYDON  W/O

 

 

224 RICKY CORNE      

CROYDON  W/O

 

54

 

55

 

203 KEVIN ALLEN         BELMONT

56

 

57

 

231 TIM NORVELL        CROYDON

 

 

221 AMOL GAWDE        CROYDON

 

 

 

 

 

223 JOHN O'DRISCOLL  CROYDON

58

 

59

 

221 AMOL GAWDE        CROYDON

60

 

61

 

223 JOHN O'DRISCOLL  CROYDON

 

 

223 JOHN O'DRISCOLL  CROYDON

 

62

 

63

 

232 ANDY GREEN         CROYDON

64

 

 

Print Print | Sitemap Recommend this page Recommend this page
© Surrey County Bowling Association