Area One Division 1 Unbadged Singles

 

2017 Area One Division One Un-Badged Singles

 

2nd Round to be played on 31st May 2017

3rd Round to be played on 7th June 2017

4th Round to be played on 14th June 2017

5th Round to be played on 21st June 2017

Area Final to be played on Weds 28th June 2017 at South London

1

132 IAN MUNN

MITCHAM

 

157 JOHN PERKINS SUTTON COMMON

 

 

 

107 STEVE WIMPENNY HEATHFIELD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

146 BARRY BOWLER SOUTH LONDON

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

146 BARRY BOWLER SOUTH LONDON

 

2

157 JOHN PERKINS SUTTON COMMON  W/O

3

142 JOHN PENFOLD SOUTH LONDON

 

107 STEVE WIMPENNY HEATHFIELD  W/O

4

107 STEVE WIMPENNY HEATHFIELD  W/O

5

140 DAVE PERKINS SOUTH LONDON

 

120 DAVE POLLY MAGDALEN PARK

 

 

 
146 BARRY BOWLER SOUTH LONDON

 

 

6

120 DAVE POLLY MAGDALEN PARK

7

146 BARRY BOWLER SOUTH LONDON

 

146 BARRY BOWLER SOUTH LONDON

8

122 SIMON WATSON MAGDALEN PARK

9

121 DAVE SMITH MAGDALEN PARK

 

121 DAVE SMITH MAGDALEN PARK

 

 

 

110 SIMON SQUIRES HEATHFIELD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

108 MARTIN RICE HEATHFIELD

10

112 MARK KNEVETT HEATHFIELD

11

101 ALAN BARKLEY BOLINGBROKE

 

110 SIMON SQUIRES HEATHFIELD

12

110 SIMON SQUIRES HEATHFIELD  W/O

13

108 MARTIN RICE HEATHFIELD

 

108 MARTIN RICE HEATHFIELD

 

 

 

108 MARTIN RICE HEATHFIELD

 

14

115 MIKE NAYLOR HEATHFIELD

15

145 ALAN WATERMAN SOUTH LONDON

 

145 ALAN WATERMAN SOUTH LONDON

16

102 RICHARD FOOT BOLINGBROKE

17

113 TONY McCANN HEATHFIELD

 

123 WILLY POLLY MAGDALEN PARK

 

 

 

123 WILLY POLLY MAGDALEN PARK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

111 DAVE EYLES HEATHFIELD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

109 STEVE WARD HEATHFIELD

 

 

 

18

123 WILLY POLLY MAGDALEN PARK

19

118 EDDIE POLLY MAGDALEN PARK

 

134 LUKE GRIFFIN 

ROSE HILL

20

134 LUKE GRIFFIN

ROSE HILL

21

119 MARK DORRELL MAGDALEN PARK

 

133 DON DAVIES 

ROSE HILL

 

 

 

111 DAVE EYLES HEATHFIELD

 

 

22

133 DON DAVIES

ROSE HILL

23

114 ALAN CLARK HEATHFIELD

 

111 DAVE EYLES HEATHFIELD

24

111 DAVE EYLES HEATHFIELD

25

 

 

160 S SKRZYNSKI WANDILEA

 

 

 

109 STEVE WARD HEATHFIELD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

109 STEVE WARD HEATHFIELD

26

 

27

 

 

109 STEVE WARD HEATHFIELD

28

 

29

 

 

129 CLIFF SPINK MITCHAM

 

 

 

129 CLIFF SPINK

MITCHAM

 

 

30

 

31

 

 

131 TOM FENNER MITCHAM

32

 

 

Print Print | Sitemap Recommend this page Recommend this page
© Surrey County Bowling Association