Area One Division 1 Singles

 

2017 Area One Division One Singles

 

 

2nd Round to be played on 2nd June 2017

3rd Round to be played on 9th June 2017

4th Round to be played on 16th June 2017

5th Round to be played on 23rd June 2017

Area Final to be played on 30th June 2017 at Temple BC

 

1

114 ALAN CLARK        HEATHFIELD

 

149 JIM BURNS            SOUTH LONDON

 

 

 

149 JIM BURNS            SOUTH LONDON

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

149 JIM  BURNS            SOUTH LONDON

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

146 BARRY BOWLER    

SOUTH LONDON

 
 

2

149 JIM BURNS            SOUTH LONDON

 
 

3

150 JOHN CONSTABLE   SOUTH LONDON  W/O

 

150 JOHN CONSTABLE   SOUTH LONDON

 
 

4

122 SIMON WATSON       MAGDALEN PARK

 
 

5

111 DAVE EYLES        HEATHFIELD

 

111 DAVE EYLES        HEATHFIELD

 

 

 

148 ROBBIE MOYES    

SOUTH LONDON

 
 

6

147 EDDIE KAVANAGH    SOUTH LONDON

 
 

7

148 ROBBIE MOYES     SOUTH LONDON  W/O

 

148 ROBBIE MOYES     SOUTH LONDON

 
 

8

131 TOM FENNER          MITCHAM

 
 

9

101 ALAN BARKLEY      BOLINGBROKE

 

120 DAVE POLLY       MAGDALEN PARK

 

 

 

146 BARRY BOWLER    

SOUTH LONDON

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

146 BARRY BOWLER    

SOUTH LONDON

 
 

10

120 DAVE POLLY       MAGDALEN PARK  W/O

 
 

11

151 BARRY DAVIES       SOUTH LONDON

 

146 BARRY BOWLER     SOUTH LONDON

 
 

12

146 BARRY BOWLER     SOUTH LONDON

 
 

13

123 WILLY POLLY      MAGDALEN PARK

 

104 JOHN SCARFE        COLLIERS WOOD

 
 
 

139 CHRIS BURKE        

SOUTH LONDON

 
 

14

104 JOHN SCARFE        COLLIERS WOOD

 
 

15

139 CHRIS BURKE         SOUTH LONDON

 

139 CHRIS BURKE         SOUTH LONDON

 

 
 

16

152 E CONNORS         SOUTHWARK PARK

 
 

17

159 GRIFF JENKINS       WANDILEA  W/O

 

159 GRIFF JENKINS       WANDILEA

 

 

 

162 NEIL WINTER      WIMBLEDON PARK

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
144 KEVIN NICHOLLS           SOUTH LONDON

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

141 AL VADHER           SOUTH LONDON

 
 

18

142 JOHN PENFOLD      SOUTH LONDON

 
 

19

140 DAVE PERKINS      SOUTH LONDON

 

162 NEIL WINTER      WIMBLEDON PARK

 
 

20

162 NEIL WINTER      WIMBLEDON PARK

 
 

21

 

 

144 K NICHOLLS           SOUTH LONDON  W/O

 

 

 

144 KEVIN NICHOLLS           SOUTH LONDON

 

 
 

22

 

 
 

23

 

 

154 M NELLIGAN        SOUTHWARK PARK

 
 

24

 

 
 

25

 

 

145 ALAN WATERMAN 

SOUTH LONDON

 

 

 

145 ALAN WATERMAN 

SOUTH LONDON

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

141 AL VADHER           SOUTH LONDON

 
 

26

 

 
 

27

 

 

124 DAVE STEARN        MAGDALEN PARK

 
 

28

 

 
 

29

 

 

141 AL VADHER           SOUTH LONDON  W/O

 

 

141 AL VADHER           SOUTH LONDON

 
 

30

 

 
 

31

 

 

119 MARK DORRELL      MAGDALEN PARK

 
 

32

 

 

 

 
Print Print | Sitemap Recommend this page Recommend this page
© Surrey County Bowling Association