Area One Fours

Area 1 Fours

 

2nd Round to be played on 22nd May 2017

3rd Round to be played on 5th June 2017

4th Round to be played on 12th June 2017

Area Final at

Shirley Park BC on Mon 19th June 2017

6:00 start

Quarter Finals 

Old CoulsdonBC on Monday 

3rd July 6:00pm start

1

115 MIKE NAYLOR HEATHFIELD

 

115 MIKE NAYLOR

HEATHFIELD

 

 

 

 

115 MIKE NAYLOR

HEATHFIELD

 

 

 

 

 

 

158 KEVIN SLATER

WANDILEA  21

 

GRIFF JENKINS (B)

STEVE BARNES (UB)

KEVIN SLATER (B)

PAUL JENKINS (B)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1B

 

158 KEVIN SLATER

WANDILEA

 

GRIFF JENKINS (B)

STEVE BARNES (UB)

KEVIN SLATER (B)

PAUL JENKINS (B)

 

 

 

 

 

 

1B v 3A

2

134 LUKE GRIFFIN ROSE HILL

3

136 JOHN WHITE ROSE HILL

 

107 STEVE WIMPENNY

HEATHFIELD

4

107 STEVE WIMPENNY HEATHFIELD

5

218 FINLAY MORTON CROYDON

 

218 FINLAY MORTON

CROYDON

 

 

 

 

218 FINLAY MORTON

CROYDON

 

6

104 JOHN SCARFE COLLIERS WOOD

7

203 KEVIN ALLEN BELMONT

 

203 KEVIN ALLEN

BELMONT

8

119 MARK DORRELL MAGDALEN PARK

9

213 JOHN SOUTHWELL BELMONT

 

164 MARTIN JEWITT

WIMBLEDON PARK

 

 

 

 

 

164 MARTIN JEWITT

WIMBLEDON PARK

 

 

 

 

 

164 MARTIN JEWITT

WIMBLEDON PARK  17

 

BARRY WILLINGHAM (B)

PETER WILSON (UB)

MARTIN JEWITT (B)

NEIL WINTER (B)

 

 

 

10

164 MARTIN JEWITT WIMBLEDON PARK

11

 

 

 

 

101 ALAN BARKLEY BOLINGBROKE

12

 

13

 

 

 

 

234 ALAN KNIGHT DULWICH CONS

 

 

 

 
241 PAUL HARRIS 
NORBURY

14

 

15

 

 

 

 

241 PAUL HARRIS NORBURY 

16

 

17

 

 

 

 

209 STEPHEN HAWKINS BELMONT

 

 

 

 

158 KEVIN SLATER 

WANDILEA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

218 FINLAY MORTON

CROYDON  21

 

RICKY CORNE (B)

MARTIN BEVAN (UB)

KEVIN PERRY (UB)

FINLAY MORTON (B)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

(1A)

 

143 PHIL GREGORY

SOUTH LONDON

 

DAVE PERKINS (UB)

BARRY DAVIES (UB)

BARRY BOWLER (UB)

PHIL GREGORY (B)

 

 

 

 

3B v 1A

18

 

19

 

 

 

 

158 KEVIN SLATER WANDILEA

20

 

21

 

 

 

 

108 MARTIN RICE HEATHFIELD

 

 

 

 

219 JOHN CAMERON 

CROYDON

 

 

22

 

23

 

 

 

 

219 JOHN CAMERON CROYDON

24

 

25

 

 

 

 

160 S SKRZYNSKI WANDILEA

 

 

 

 

139 CHRIS BURKE 

SOUTH LONDON

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

143 PHIL GREGORY

SOUTH LONDON  22

 

DAVE PERKINS (UB)

BARRY DAVIES (UB)

BARRY BOWLER (UB)

PHIL GREGORY (B)

 

 

 

26

 

27

 

 

 

 

139 CHRIS BURKE SOUTH LONDON  W/O

28

 

29

 

 

 

 

143 PHIL GREGORY SOUTH LONDON

 

 

 

 

143 PHIL GREGORY 

SOUTH LONDON

 

30

 

31

 

 

 

 

217 NORMAN WINFORD CROYDON

32

 

Print Print | Sitemap Recommend this page Recommend this page
© Surrey County Bowling Association