Area Four Division 8 Pairs

Division 8 Pairs

FIRST ROUND TO BE PLAYED ON Thursday 25th May

SECOND ROUND TO BE PLAYED ON Thursday 1st June

THIRD ROUND TO BE PLAYED ON Thursday 8th June

FOURTH ROUND TO BE PLAYED ON Thursday 15th June

FIFTH ROUND TO BE PLAYED ON Thursday 22nd June

AREA FINAL Knaphill B. C. Thursday 29th June Start 6.00 pm

 

Terry Osgood Albury             01483 534635

 

 

 

TEAM 8A

 

 

Steve Paice Woodbridge Hill 01372 275935

 

Roger Newman Ewhurst          01403 753140

 

 

Jamie Butterworth Farnham        07761 553 649

 

Peter Burnett Cranleigh        07751 316 949

 

 

Alan Byrd    Farnham        01252 726697

 

 

 

 

Dave Sheppard Bourne RBL    01252 703693

 

 

Ray Ash          Milford            07958 035 660

 

 

Gareth Alesbury Stoke Park      07792 517 413

 

Ian Dixon
Chanleigh       01486 282 059

 

Gary Cumper Woodbridge Hill  01483 874777

 

 

 

 

 

Andy Palmer Bramley          07921 480703

 

 

Peter Challens Burpham         01483 533371

 

 

Bernie Gray Godalming & Farn 01483 422171

 

Alan Rice         Stoke Park      01483 827076

 

Paul Napier     Stoke Park     07709 234 251

 

 

 

 

C How             Stoke Park      01483 573121

 

 

John Green      Seale & Sands 07909 662 691

 

 

Calvin Harris Merrow Village 07730 406 124

 

Tony Fry     Merrow Village    01483 579809

Eamon O’Flynn Cranleigh        01483 271294

 

 

 

 

TEAM 8B

Rodney Morrison Merrow Village 01483 232000

 

Dave Fitchett Farnham         01252 723389

 

 

Arthur Robins Milford            01428 684855

 

 

 

John Carrington Albury             

07535 578 880

 

 

Geoff Iles Stoke Park               01483 539051

 

 

 

 

Tony Clark Godalming & Farn 01483 417787

 

 

Peter Brown Godalming & Farn 07834 561 370

 

 

 

Roger Humphey Godalming & Farn 07704 652 162

 

 

Graham Maull Woodbridge Hill 07956 869 053

 

 

 

 

Robin Amy Godalming & Farn 01483 422264

 

Nigel Whiteman Milford            01252 702504

 

Alfie Simmons Stoke Park      07929 031 361

 

 

 

Geoff Topp Haslemere     01428 606159

 

 

Mick Carpenter Bramley          01483 898401

 

 

 

 

Rod Warriner Cranleigh        01483 274987

 

 

Graham Robinson Godalming & Farn 07718 196 096

 

 

 

Geoff Middleton Godalming & Farn 01483 274275

 

Print Print | Sitemap Recommend this page Recommend this page
© Surrey County Bowling Association